Mercurial 25th Anniversary by Nike
Jordi Pont - Senior Creative Director
Eliot Chassagne - Producer
Cristian Lopez - Creative Director
Kevin Rosmanitz - Senior Creative
Creative idea by MOX
Conor Conin - Creative Director
Matt Bolton - Creative Director
Xander Pietrovito - Co-founder MOX
Mike Anderson - Project Director
Directed and produced by Glassworks
Albert Sala - Director
Olaia Casal - Head of Production
Anna Gispert - VFX Producer
Martí Herrera - DOP
Raul Ruz - Photographer
Geray Mena - Photographer
Primo - Service Production BCN and Paris
Julia Estruga - Producer
Iconoclast & Altabrea - Service Production Paris
VFX by Glassworks
Martí Blanché - Editor
Dani Granado - Colorist
Carlos Navarro - VFX supervisor
Pipe Camara - Lead FX Artist
Marco Rossi - FX Artist
Taio Prince - FX Artist
Marco Melantonio - FX Artist
Gabriel Garrido - Compositing Artist
Roberto Garcia - Compositing Artist
Albert Garcia - Online Artist
Aimar Molero - Sound designer
DIRECTOR - Nico Pérez Veiga
DOP - Steve Annis
PRODUCTION COMPANY - Primo Content
GRADING - Marc Morató // La Metropolitana
AGENCY - &Rosàs
CREATIVE TEAM - Jordi Luna, Irene Sanchez, Nagore Zuluaga
PRODUCTION COMPANY - Mañana
DIRECTOR - Salvador Sunyer
POSTPRODUCTION - Limp
DOP - Pepe Gay de Liébana
CGI ARTIST - Adrian Dooran
2D POST - La Remedios
GRADING - Ignasi Gonzalez @ Moonlight
SHOT ON - Arri Alexa & Arriflex 35mm
DIRECTOR - Valentin Guiod
PRODUCTION COMPANY - Birth Productions
POST PRODUCTION STUDIO - BLISS
AGENCY - CPB Group
DIRECTOR - Nacho Gayán
PRODUCTION COMPANY - Agosto
COEDITED WITH - Carlos Font Clos
AGENCY - &Rosàs
CREATIVE TEAM - Jorge Segarra, Nacho Ginestra
GRADING - Metropolitana
MUSIC - Trafalgar13
SONG - Eso que tu me das - Jarabe de Palo
DIRECTOR - Martí Arbaizar
DOP - Martí Herrera
PRODUCTION COMPANY - Vivir Rodando
GRADING - Marc Morató // La Metropolitana
AGENCY - &Rosàs
CREATIVE TEAM - Jordi Luna, Virginia Nicolau
PRODUCTION COMPANY - Day International
DIRECTOR - Jason Jay Francis
POSTPRODUCTION - Sauvage TV
DOP - Andreas Bjørseth
DIRECTOR - Salsa
PRODUCTION COMPANY - Mamma Team
AGENCY - &Rosàs
CREATIVE TEAM - Maria Cerdán, Oriol Castellar, Gal.la Basora, Virginia Nicolau
GRADING - Metropolitana
PRODUCTION COMPANY - Folch Studio
DIRECTOR - Txema Yeste
DOP - Ricard Canyellas
SHOT ON - Arri Alexa Mini
GRADING - Yulia Bulashenko
COEDITED WITH: Marc Roca
PRODUCTION COMPANY - Mañana
DIRECTOR - Salvador Sunyer
DOP - Toni Vidal
GRADING - Lluís Velamazán
PRODUCTION COMPANY - BLUR
SHOT ON - Arri Alexa Mini
AGENCY - The Cyranos
GRADING - Metropolitana
DIRECTED BY: Omotesando
DOP: Persona
GRADING - Martí Somoza
VFX: La Remedios
MUSIC - Nil Ciuró
PRODUCTION COMPANY - Nanouk Films
DIRECTOR - Salvador Sunyer
DOP - Elías M. Felix
GRADING - Lluís Velamazán
PRODUCTION COMPANY - Goroka
DIRECTOR - Guille Cascante
DOP - Guille Cascante
PRODUCTION COMPANY - Canada
DIRECTOR - Hector Herce
DOP - Alejandro Buera
CLIENT - El Dorado Experience, Nowness
PRODUCTION COMPANY - Malditos
DIRECTOR - Antonina Obrador
DOP - Antonina Obrador, Andreu Vidal
SHOT ON - Super 8, Red Epic